BEV Q App APK Download, Kerala Liquor Queue Token Booking Date

Kerala BEV Q App APK Download Liquor Online Booking Date and step to Book Liquour on Text SMS is given here. The BEVCO Online Liquor Queue Token Purchase BEV Q Mobile App launched by Kerala State Beverages Corporation Limited. Kochi-based start-up company Faircode Technologies has developed the BEV Q App with the objective to sell drinks in Thiruvananthapuram, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Kozhikode, Wayanadu, Kannur, and others. So now the Kerala State all 301 Outlets,  576 bars, and 291 beer parlor are ready to sell through Online Virtual Queue Token Booking Application BEVCO App. There are consumers who can buy online Beer, Whiskey, Brandy, Rum, Wine/Toddy as per their choice of English Desi Foreign Made Liquor by Order Online through the website and BEVCO BEVQ App download link available here. So who wants to buy beer online in Kerala first needs to download Kerala beverages App in their Android IOS mobile by Google Play Store as well as KSBC official website. However the details of How To download and Use BEVCO Mobile App BEVQ for Liquor Booking Queue Token In Kerala from. The Latest and updated BEVCO New Price List 2021 in Kerala for each alcohol brand is given here also.

Current Status – Right now their decision has been taken on the home delivery of alcoholic beverages in Kerala State. Beverages Corporation outlets are suffering losses due to low sales. Information on this page may content last year’s stats.

BEV Q App APK Download Link

Finally, the Kerala State Beverages BEV Q App Download Link is now available on google play store as well as IOS form Saturday expected. As the Government of Kerala is Stater Selling Online Alcohol online in the State after Lockdown relaxation. There are the Kerala BEVCO Liquor Virtual Question Token App is launched by the Kerala State Beverages Corporation Limited. In the State, all there are total 1200 Liquor Outlets, and 300 Wine shops are connected through the Kerala Online Liquor App BEV Q to purchase any type of Wine, Whiskey, Beer, Toddy, Brandy, and English/Desi Daru. The tipplers are much awaited when will be the BEVCO Mobile App E-Token releases Date on play store.

Kerala KIDGLOVE Cyber safety E-learning Platform

Kerala Police Pass Apply Online, Status Check

Domestic Flights Resume Cities Route List and Flight Booking

So finally we want to assure all the drink lovers that the KSBC is going to live the Kerala liquor Booking App till Saturday on the Google Play store. However, the subsidiary company and the Beverages Corporation are already submitted on the Play store but there is some issue on the approval. So the soon the Kerala BEVCO BEV Q App APK Download for online Liquor Queue token booking by SMS on Mobile Number is available from today. However, the complete details of How to download the Kerala Beverages App for Online Alcohol Order booking process, Eligibility of buy beer and wine, Document, and details to fill out for registration are given here.

Kerala BEVCO Liquor Queue Token Booking Link

Kerala BEVCO Online Liquor Booking Mobile App Bev Q

The Kerala State Beverages (M&M) Corporation Ltd is developing BEV Q Liquor Mobile App for Virtual Queue Management system in the state for the sale of IMFL, Beer, Wine, Foreign Liquor (FMFL) and Foreign Made Wine (FMW), etc. In the Covid 19 Lockdown, the tipplers are very difficult to Buy Beer Online in Kerala. So after uplifting form the lockdown all the retail wine shops, Bar and Store are open by the Government. However, due to overcrowding, social distance maintains to very difficult. So the Government decided now to sell Liquor Online through Kerala BEVCO Online Liquor Booking App Download to release on Google Play Store.

Scheme NameBEVCO Online Liquor Booking
OrganizationKerala State Beverages (M & M) Corporation LTD (KSBC)
BEVCO App NameBEV Q Available on Google Play Store
Queue TokenOnline through Kerala BEVCO Mobile App
Official Website Linkwww.ksbc.kerala.gov.in

So despite going outside form home, the candidate can book their choice of Wine, Beer, Brandy, and other Alcohol Beverages at staying Home. The drink lover first has to download the Kerala Beverages BEVQ Application in your mobile and need to register with your correct details. However, there is some restriction of Online Order. They can be ordered from their Nearby Wine Shops. However, details process regarding the Kerala Online Liquor Purchase Token get in your Mobile By SMS and visit the respective retail shops and collect your order by paying price.

Zomato Swiggy Liquor Home Delivery in Jharkhand

Kerala Beverage BEVCO Liquor New Price List Wine/ Beer/ Brandy/ Whiskey/ Rum

The Kerala State Beverage Corporation is now renewing the Price and rate of all types of Alcohol Liquor Wine, Beer, Brandy, Whisky, and Rum, etc. There are the consumer can get the BEV Q App Liquor New Price List updates details here.

Liquors180 ml375 ml500 ml750 ml1000 ml
Metro Special Brandy160290350460700
Metro Gold Brandy160290350460700
Southern Choice Brandy33065078012301520
JB Brandy180320390460730
GB Premium Brandy1903905207701010
Metro Gold Whisky180320400460770
Metro Gold XXX Rum160270350460690
JB XXX Premium Rum180320390460730
GB Rum1903905207701010
Southern Choice XXXRum33065078012301520
Southern Choice White Rum33065078012301520
Southern Choice Vodka33065078012301520
Central Province Brandy5401080
Mood Maker Brandy140270350540
Superman Brandy140260330480560
James McGill Brandy120320380620730
Lemount White Brandy220430500850950
Central Province Whisky2805505301090
Jamaican Magic Rum140270350540470
Superman Rum140260330480560
James McGill Rum120290370570740
Titanium Tripple Distilled Vodka2805405401080
Papillon Reserve Brandy2204405308501000
Bejois Napoleon Brandy41085010301700
Dupleix XO Brandy34068080013601590
Amrut Prestige Select Whisky170340360680720
Maqintosh Finest Grain Whisky29058069011601340
Maqintosh Blue Reserve Whisky4007809301560
Amrut Rajigala Indian Single Malt Whisky6190
Amrut Amalgam Peated Malt Whisky5600
Amrut Peated Indian Single Malt Whisky5660
Amrut Zatara Spiced Indian Rum36070083013901660
Columbus Premier Rum25047053010001050
Bluemax Crystal Vodka34067078013301560
Bejois Premium Brandy150310390620760
Bejois Supreme Brandy150310370610730
Clubhouse Supreme Brandy2304605808701150
Old Port Deluxe Rum140280330510660
Maqintosh Jubilee Rum140280340540630
XO Old Port Rum160310370570730
Old Port Premier White Rum160300390560720
Old Port Special XXX Rum160300390560730
Muscovy Fine Vodka140290350580640
Muscovy Orange Vodka150300370600660
Bluemax Classic Orange Vodka190320400630770
Bluemax Classic Fine Vodka190320400630770
Kyron Premium Brandy French Blend3106101220
Master Cellar Selection Kyron Premium Brandy3306501290
Lord & Master French Grape Brandy220450480880920
Officer’s Choice Deluxe Brandy190380440710870

Details About BEVCO BEV Q App Kerala Liquor Online Booking

  • The BEVQ App is available on Mobile.
  • A candidate can download by Google Play Store or IOS Store directly.
  • There are website is also launched for Online Virtual queue Token Order.
  • The candidates can be order form he listed nearby shops only.
  • The Home Delivery facility may or may not be available.
  • The Order can be collected by the Shops you have to choose for order and the time allotted.
  • It will work on GPS location, so you have to need to enable your mobile Location o find him near me wine shops in Kerala all-district.
  • Consumers can buy only 3 Litres of Liquor at a time in a day.
  • There will be a total 301 outlets under BEVCO, over 500 bars, and 225 beer and wine parlors where you can order for your liquor.

Maharashtra Liquor Token Online Apply Link

How to Download BEVCO BEV Q App Buy Online Liquor In Kerala State

  • Once the BEV Q Liquor Token Booking App get security approval, you have to visit on Google Play Store.
  • Now Search for ”BEV Q App”
  • There will be the list of related application will appear on the search, now you have to click on only BEVCO Bevq App only.
  • Now Click on Install Button o download in your mobile.
  • After successfully download and Install you have to tap on it open.
  • Now Go to Registration page an provide the personal details like Name, Age, Gender, Mobile Number, and Email Id.
  • Now enter your Address, Government ID number, and Nearest Landmarks information.
  • After successfully registration you can order for your choice of liquor.

How to get Kerala Beverages BEVCO App Queue Token and Track our Order

  • After Successfully registration you can now go to Buy Online Liquor Order.
  • There is a list of Wine/Beer shops near me that will be shown.
  • You can choose any shops and now add the required Alcohol Brand Liquor in your cart in the limit.
  • Now after that, you have to click on the Order now button.
  • You have to receive the Online Liquor Booking E Token Number and time, date, shops, and order details through SMS in your Mobile.
  • Now go out to collect your order by showing the Virtual Queue token to shops.
  • How you can go to the dashboard section and click on the track order link to check the status of your token number.

Thus the Kerala BEVCO App BEV Q Token for purchase of liquor online is download now directly from the given link here. Moreover, the candidates can buy Alcohol from the chosen shop, bar, and outlets at the given time slot.

Delhi Online Liquor Token Website Link

TASMAC Liquor Online Home Delivery App Tamil Nadu

45 thoughts on “BEV Q App APK Download, Kerala Liquor Queue Token Booking Date”

  1. Bars don’t have stock and don’t issue invoice or the price list isn’t displayed,
    No price control .
    Why not I buy from bevco outlet directly instead of beer / wine / liquor Bar’s outlet .

    Reply

Leave a Comment