AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List, ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in Payment Status, 1st 2nd 3rd Beneficiary List

AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List, ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in Payment Status, 1st 2nd 3rd Beneficiary List is now releases. The AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme Beneficiary Farmers List and Installment Payment Status Check link is mention below. The founder of the scheme is CM Reddy which unveiled the scheme in Nellore. The First PM Kisan Rythu Bharosa beneficiary has published so check it below. This scheme is for formers in which they will get the help from Rupees 13,500 annually in three portions until 5 years. Web base Application Form submitted previously using Aadhar Card Number, Khata Number, and other details. The authority will initiate transferring found in the bank account of beneficiaries. Rythu Bharosa Second list is commenced last year, by which around 49 lakh farmers going to be benefited from the Andhra Pradesh Farmers YSR Rythu Bharosa scheme. As per commitment, farmers will receive an assignment amount before the Kharif harvest. Thus, Help of Rs. 67,500 will be distributed on behalf of this scheme.

Conserving the financial situation in the Coronavirus pandemic, the YSR Reddy government is going to credit the 1st, 2nd 3rd installment of the YSR Rythu Bharosa scheme Beneficiary. The all Farmers can check payment status by Aadhar Number for Rythubharosa YSR Farmer list.

AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Payment Status 2021

The Andhra Pradesh Framer can get the Rs 13, 500 Per Annam till 05 Years under the AP YSR Rythu Bharosa PM Kisan scheme Beneficial List 2021. There are today of 15th May each beneficiary Kisan has been credited the Rs 5, 500 rupees in their bank account who have applied online application form earlier. Now the all candidate can check their Rythu Bharosa Payment Status 2021 AP at ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in/RBApp/index.html online link provided. The Chief Minister YS Jagan Mohan Reddy starts the Farmer financial assistance scheme last year and he has promised to transfer the 1st payment of this Yojana ins all beneficiary accounts. So the applicants now need not wait for anymore and check out their name in the 1st, 2nd, 3rd Beneficiary List Payment Status of the YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme direct link is given below. Moreover, the details process to check Payments Status of AP YSR Rythu Bharosa District Wise List Online bank Account credit successfully or not is given here.

Andhra Pradesh Rythu Bharosa Status 2021 Beneficiary List Online

In the current financial crunch and emergency situation the Andhra Pradesh Rythu Bharosa PM Kisan Scheme 1st Beneficiary List Online Payments status is released by the YSR government. Earlier the CM Jagan Mohan Reddy launched flagship programs for financial inclusion for all farmers in the states. The online Application form eligible farmers are earlier invited. Now the basis of application details the AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Payments Releases Date is 15th May 2020 of 1st installment to all beneficiary Kisans.

StateAndhra Pradesh
Scheme Nameఅప్ వైస్సార్ రైతు భరోసా స్కీం
BeneficiaryFarmers
Total Benefits Unde APYSR SchemeRs 67,500 (13,500/- Per Annum)
Duration of Scheme05 Years
Installments1st Installments (Rs. 7,500): 15th May 2020 (Released)

2nd Installments (Rs. 4,000): October/November 2020


3rd Installments (Rs. 2,000): On Sankranti

AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Payment Status CheckOnline
Official Websiteysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in
Total Beneficiary49 lakh Farmer Families

There are total 13, 500 rupees will be providing under his scheme appear annual til five years. So in the 1st phase Rs 2000 are already credited in the April Month for all AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List bank accounts. Now remaining 5,500 rupees are also credits in May Month. However, the total amount will be credits in 1st, 2nd, 3rd installments in a year. So candidates have to wait for the next beneficiary list is announced on October November Month.

YSR Rythu Bharosa Scheme Benefits 1st 2nd 3rd Farmers List

The Govt. of Andhra Pradesh Agriculture department is released the 1st Beneficiary list of AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Govt. of Andhra Pradesh Scheme 2021. Now the all farmers registered under this CM PM Kisan Scheme check your Payment credit Status by using user username and password login.

  • The Rythu Bharosa Scheme is only for Farmers.
  • Under this scheme the total  Rs. 67,500 for 05 Year is credit in the beneficiary bank account.
  • The Chief minster Shri YS Jagan Mohan Reddy has launched this scheme in October 2019.
  • Each Farmer gets Rs 13, 500 per year in a total of three installments.
  • The 1st Beneficiary payment is a credit of Rs Rs 7,500 in May Month.
  • The 2nd Installments of Rs 4000 is credited in October/November Month.
  • The last 3rd installment is credit for Rs 2000 rupees on Sankranti.
  • The scheme is for only tenanted farmers of SC, ST, BC, and Minorities category and Forest land as well as.

So all farmers have to check their AP YSR Rythu Bharosa 1st Payment Status on their bank accounts credit by Minister of Agriculture and Cooperation Government of Andhra Pradesh. However, they have to check also here the details of the 2nd and 3rd Beneficiary List updates and news.

Andhra Pradesh Rythu Bharosa District Wise List ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in

District NameTotal FarmersTotal FamiliesTotal Farmers
Surveyed
ROFR Cultivators
Anantapur7,27,4215,31,02346.586341
East Godavari6,50,462456276659447.192
West Godavari5,36,0723,65,10455.6861354
Kadapa3,64,19842546823.74965
Kurnool28825742546837.836494
Krishna5,19,1943,51,54867.758817
Guntur66780046394368.8601959
Chittoor5,80,5964,26,50846.31292
Nellore27725819055438.121751
Prakasam5,13,8053,78,54441.3801939
Vizianagaram3632942,75,07023.48811.834
Visakhapatnam4,32,4863,40,62525.71921.968
Srikakulam44003233096832.24615.388
Total666087548,05,3045,73,68564.194

Check Online Status – Link

How to Check Status and beneficiary list of YSR Rythu Bharosa Payment

  • In the first place browser the official portal of YSR Rythu Bharosa YSR AP. Website Url – https://ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in/RBApp/RB/Login
  • By following the given link the login panel will appear on this where you have to fill details such as Username, Password, and enter Captcha then click on the login button. If the password is not confirmed then you can recover it using the forget password button.
  • If all provided details are correct then the applicant profile will be loaded on a further page.
  • On profile YSR Beneficiary List list and as per respective district can be seen.
  • YSR Rythu Bharosa Found Transfer Status is also available on the same page.

So on the submission of Khata Number, the AP YSR Rythu Bharosa Beneficiary list District wise Kisan details are now checked by online at official website ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in login. So any further news kindly checks here regularly.

Recommended Link – 

YSR AP Housing Sanction List 2021

AP YSR Sunna Vaddi Scheme 2021

One Nation One Ration Card Scheme

Telangana Ration Card List

AP YSR Vahan Mitra Scheme

TS Rythu Bandhu Status

HSRP Apply Online State Wise

CSD Canteen Appointment Token Online Booking

4 thoughts on “AP YSR Rythu Bharosa List, ysrrythubharosa.ap.gov.in Payment Status, 1st 2nd 3rd Beneficiary List”

  1. My name is K.Venkata Subbaiah Aadhar no.219479895786 Cell no.9573524652 Bank account no.3172811160 Land survey no.211/9 Account no.1150 Raganipalli Rural,Punganur, Chittoor,A.P Pm kisan and ysrrythubharosa amounts are not credited to my account.please check and do the needful justice.

    Reply
  2. Aadhar no.219479895786 cell no.9573524652 New white ration card CTR no.2020020483072.Original card is under process for three months period.But no result facing severe problems.Based on that ysr arogyasri and ysr pension kabuki is pending.Lock down monetary benefit of rs 1000 and free ration is not provided.

    Reply
  3. I am not able to login in to the site.
    I am having a small piece of wet land ( Suryey No. 367-1a & 367-2a ) total of 1.5 acre in Velampalem, Ramachandrapuram Taluk ,East Godavary Dist, AP. I have applied for benificery under the scheme submitting all the details through Village revenue officer. But I have not received any amount. This is to bring to your kind attention and necessary action.

    My Adhaar No: 393459211618.

    Reply
  4. Rythu barosa amount koraku cm.kisan.ap.gov.in app open cheste data not found ani vastunnadi. Naaku rythu barosa amount raaledu. Naa aadar No.882073482775, Katha No.1053, Raviguntapalli village, pamur mandal, praksam district

    Reply

Leave a Comment